Dear Valued Customers,

Date: 10th Apr 2015
Time: 12:01 AM MDT
ETA: 1 hour

*** Only clients hosted under the following servers will be affected ***
Servers list:
Einstein 72.18.131.73
Newton 72.18.131.114
Solar 72.18.131.144
Uranus 72.18.132.6
Hawking 72.18.131.85
Pluto 72.18.131.169
Mercury 72.18.131.37
Raptor 72.18.131.195
Tajmahal 72.18.132.145

Maintenance details:
JS-Solutions is excited to announce that we will be performing hardware upgrades on the above date/time to add in additional memory and storage.

These upgrades will improve the website performance and reliability of our client hosting environment.

Maintenance affects:
During the maintenance time frame, Web and MySQL services will not be available.